LIVE VIDEO: WTLV Live Video_1    Watch
 
 

Election Results

State Committeewoman St. Johns County
Precincts Reporting: 0/46 (0%)
Last Updated:
Liliana Kurpanik   (R)
0%
0
Wynona Mayer   (R)
0%
0
Becky Reichenberg   (R)
0%
0
Races
U.S. Senate Republican
U.S. Senate Democrat
State Senate District 4 Republican
State House District 11 Republican
U.S. House - District 4 Republican
U.S. House - District 3 Republican
U.S. House - District 6 Republican
U.S. House - District 6 Democrat
State Attorney 7th Circuit
State House District 17 Republican
State House District 24 Democrat
Public Defender 4th Circuit Republican
Judicial Circuit Court 4 Seat 1
Judicial Circuit Court 4 Seat 29
Judicial Circuit Court 4 Seat 34
Duval County Court Judge Group 12
Duval Clerk of Courts Democrat
Duval School Board District 1
Duval School Board District 3
Duval School Board District 5
Duval School Board District 7
State Committeeman Duval County
St. Johns County Commission District 1
St. Johns County Commission District 3
St. Johns County Commission District 5
St. Johns County School Board District 2
St. Johns County School Board District 5
St. Augustine Commission Seat 1
Anastasia Mosquito Control Seat 1
Anastasia Mosquito Control Seat 3
Anastasia Mosquito Control Seat 5
St. Augustine Port and Waterways Group 4
State Committeeman St. Johns County
State Committeewoman St. Johns County
Precinct 503 Committeeman St. Johns County
Precinct 504 Committeeman St. Johns County
Clay County Clerk of Courts
Clay County Sheriff
Clay County Superintendent
Clay County Commissioner District 1
Clay County Commissioner District 3
Clay County Commissioner District 5
State Committeeman Clay County
Clay County School Board District 2
Clay County School Board District 3
Clay County School Board District 4
Nassau County Property Appraiser
Nassau County Sheriff
Nassau County Commissioner District 3
Nassau County Commissioner District 5
Nassau County School Board District 2
Nassau County School Board District 4
Precinct 201 Committeewomen Nassau County
Putnam County Sheriff Democrat
Putnam County Tax Collector Democrat
Putnam County Superintendent Democrat
Putnam County Commission District 1
Putnam County Commission District 3
Putnam County Commission District 5
Putnam County Judge Group 1
Putnam County School Board District 2
Putnam School Board District 3
Putnam County Sheriff Republican
Putnam County Tax Collector Republican
Putnam County Superintendent Republican
Baker County Commissioner District 1
Baker County School Board District 1
Baker County School Board District 5
Baker County Sheriff
State Committeeman Baker County
Baker County Committeemen Sanderson Precinct 1A
Baker County Committeeman South Macclenny Precinct 2A
Baker County Committeewoman South Macclenny Precinct 2A
Baker County Committeemen Macedonia Precinct 4C
Baker County Committeewomen Macedonia Precinct 4C
Bradford County Sheriff Democrat
Bradford County Tax Collector
Bradford County Superintendent
Bradford County School Board District 3
Bradford County School Board District 4
Bradford County Sheriff Republican
Union County Clerk of Court
Union County Tax Collector
Union County County Commissioner District 5
Union County School Board District 4
Union County Judge
Union County Library Referendum
Columbia County Sheriff
Columbia County Superintendent
Columbia County Commissioner District 1
Columbia County Commissioner District 3
Columbia County Commissioner District 5
Columbia County School Board District 2
Columbia County School Board District 5
U.S. House District 7 Republican
Political News